Antu.com Cep Forumları
Sayın Ziyaretçimiz foruma bağlanmak için tıklayınız
İslam Çupi Fenerbahçe Medya Forumu
TV Spor Ekranı
70 / 76
  eerol - 12.07.2020 14:40

12 TEMMUZ PAZAR

TV DE SPOR EKRANI


03:00 | Atlanta United - New York Red Bulls | Nesine.com


05:30 | FC Cincinnati - Columbus Crew | Nesine.com


07:30 | Charlestown City Blues - Adamstown Rosebuds | Nesine.com


08:30 | Manawatu Jets - Southern Huskies | Nesine.com


10:30 | Otago Nuggets - Nelson Giants | Nesine.com


11:00 | Guangdong Southern Tigers - Bayi Rockets | Nesine.com


12:00 | Yokohama FC - Vegalta Sendai | Nesine.com


12:00 | Shimizu S Pulse - Gamba Osaka | Nesine.com


12:00 | Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | Nesine.com


13:00 | Gangwon - Gwangju | Nesine.com


13:00 | Daegu - Ulsan Hyundai | Nesine.com


13:00 | Shonan Bellmare - Consadole Sapporo | Nesine.com


13:00 | Cerezo Osaka - Nagoya Campus | Nesine.com


13:00 | Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers | Nesine.com


13:30 | Slask Wroclaw - Pogon Szczecin | Nesine.com


13:30 | Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo | Nesine.com


14:00 | Wolverhampton - Everton | S Sport


14:35 | Beijing Royal Fighters - Shanghai Sharks | Nesine.com


15:00 | Espanyol - Eibar | Spor SMART‚ Nesine.com


15:00 | FC Nordsjaelland - Aalborg | Nesine.com


15:00 | Jilin Northeast Tigers - Zheijang Golden Bulls | Nesine.com


15:30 | Stoke City - Birmingham | beIN Sports 4


15:30 | Roskilde - Skive IK | Nesine.com


15:30 | Umea FC - Halmstad | Nesine.com


15:30 | Helsingborg - AIK | Nesine.com


15:30 | Örebro - Varbergs | Nesine.com


16:00 | Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Bialystok | Nesine.com


16:15 | Aston Villa - Crystal Palace | S Sport


16:30 | Energetik BGU Minsk - Rukh Brest | Nesine.com


16:30 | Lokomotiv Moskova - FK Ufa | Nesine.com


17:00 | Luzern - Lugano | Nesine.com


17:00 | Servette - St. Gallen | Nesine.com


17:00 | Thun - Neuchatel Xamax | Nesine.com


17:30 | Adanaspor - Hatayspor | beIN Sports 4


17:30 | Altay - BB Erzurumspor | beIN Sports Max 2


17:30 | Altınordu - Giresunspor | beIN Connect


17:30 | Boluspor - Akhisarspor | beIN Connect


17:30 | Bursaspor - Menemenspor | beIN Sports 2


17:30 | Keçiörengücü - Fatih Karagümrük | beIN Connect


17:30 | Ümraniyespor - Adana Demirspor | beIN Sports Max 1


17:30 | İstanbulspor - Osmanlıspor FK | beIN Connect


18:00 | Deportivo La Coruna - Extremadura UD | Nesine.com


18:00 | Levante - Athletic Bilbao | Spor SMART‚ Nesine.com


18:00 | Slovan Liberec - Mlada Boleslav | Nesine.com


18:15 | Genoa - SPAL | beIN Sports 3‚ Nesine.com


18:30 | AFC Eskilstuna - IK Brage | Nesine.com


18:30 | CSKA Moskova - Rubin Kazan | Nesine.com


18:30 | Dinamo Minsk - FC Minsk | Nesine.com


18:30 | Dinamo Moskova - Krylya Sovetov | Nesine.com


18:30 | Göteborg - Djugarden | Nesine.com


18:30 | Honka - KuPS Kuopio | Nesine.com


18:30 | Jaro - Mikkelin Palloilijat | Nesine.com


18:30 | Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk | Nesine.com


18:30 | Ankaragücü - Galatasaray | beIN Sports 1


18:30 | Mjallby - Hacken | Nesine.com


18:30 | Tottenham - Arsenal | S Sport


18:30 | Vasteras - Ljungskile | Nesine.com


19:00 | Aalesund - Bodo / Glimt | Nesine.com


19:00 | Kopenhag - Brondby | Nesine.com


19:00 | Kristiansund BK - Stabaek | Nesine.com


19:00 | Mjondalen - Valerenga | Nesine.com


19:00 | Sarpsborg - Start | Nesine.com


19:00 | Viking - Odds BK | Nesine.com


19:55 | Slaven Belupo - Lokomotiva Zagreb | Nesine.com


20:00 | Le Havre - PSG | beIN Sports 4


20:30 | Cagliari - Lecce | beIN Sports Max 2‚ Nesine.com


20:30 | Fiorentina - Verona | beIN Sports 3‚ Nesine.com


20:30 | Krasnodar - Ural | Nesine.com


20:30 | Leganes - Valencia | Spor SMART‚ Nesine.com


20:30 | Lugo - Girona | Nesine.com


20:30 | Numancia - Ponferradina | Nesine.com


20:30 | Parma - Bologna | beIN Connect‚ Nesine.com


20:30 | Udinese - Sampdoria | beIN Sports Max 1‚ Nesine.com


20:30 | Vitebsk - Neman Grodno | Nesine.com


21:00 | AGF Aarhus - Midtjylland | Nesine.com


21:00 | Antalyaspor - Alanyaspor | beIN Sports 2


21:00 | Bournemouth - Leicester City | S Sport


21:00 | Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor | beIN Sports 1


21:30 | Brann - Sandefjord | Nesine.com


22:05 | Dinamo Zagreb - Hajduk Split | Nesine.com


22:45 | Napoli - Milan | beIN Sports 3‚ Nesine.com


22:45 | Real Zaragoza - Real Oviedo | Nesine.com


23:00 | Sevilla - Mallorca | Spor SMART‚ Nesine.com

[alıntı yap]

  eerol - 13.07.2020 11:40

13 TEMMUZ PAZARTESİ


TV DE SPOR EKRANI



03:00 | Sporting Kansas City - Minnesota United | Nesine.com



05:30 | Real Salt Lake - Colorado Rapids | Nesine.com



06:00 | Beijing Ducks - Shanxi Brave Dragons | Nesine.com



18:30 | Kasımpaşa - Çaykur Rizespor | beIN Sports 1



18:30 | Kayserispor - Gaziantep FK | beIN Sports 2



19:00 | KFUM Oslo - Raufoss | Nesine.com



19:00 | Stjordals Blink - Kongsvinger | Nesine.com



19:00 | Tromsö - Strommen | Nesine.com



19:00 | Ullensaker / Kisa - Jerv | Nesine.com



19:45 | Cosenza - Perugia | Nesine.com



20:00 | Dalkurd - Östers | Nesine.com



20:00 | Kalmar - Elfsborg | Nesine.com



20:00 | Malmö - Norrköping | Nesine.com



20:00 | Norrby IF - Akropolis IF | Nesine.com



20:00 | Trelleborg - GAIS | Nesine.com



20:30 | Almeria - Rayo Vallecano | Nesine.com



20:30 | Alaves - Getafe | Spor SMART 2‚ Nesine.com

[alıntı yap]

  eerol - 14.07.2020 13:01

14 TEMMUZ SALI


TV DE SPOR EKRANI



03:00 | Los Angeles FC - Houston Dynamo | Nesine.com



05:30 | Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers | Nesine.com



08:30 | Franklin Bulls - Southern Huskies | Nesine.com



10:30 | Taranaki Mountainairs - Otago Nuggets | Nesine.com



11:00 | Guangdong Southern Tigers - Guangzhou Long-Lions | Nesine.com



14:35 | Bayi Rockets - Zheijang Guangsha Lions | Nesine.com



15:00 | Sichuan Blue Whales - Shanghai Sharks | Nesine.com



16:00 | Chicago Fire - Seattle Sounders | S Sport 2‚ Nesine.com



18:00 | Dubnica - Nitra | Nesine.com



19:00 | Santa Clara - Desportivo Aves | Nesine.com



19:00 | Ruzemberok - Zemplin Michalovce | Nesine.com



20:00 | Sandnes Ulf - Lilleström | Nesine.com



20:00 | FC Fredericia - Kolding IF | Nesine.com



20:00 | Viborg - Vendsyssel FF | Nesine.com



20:00 | Vejle - Nykobing | Nesine.com



21:00 | Spartak Trnava - Trencin | Nesine.com



21:15 | Portimonense - Boavista | Nesine.com



21:30 | Lodzki KS - Rakow Czestochowa | Nesine.com



21:30 | Wisla Plock - Korona Kielce | Nesine.com



21:30 | Arka Gdynia - Gornik Zabrze | Nesine.com



21:30 | Zaglebie Lubin - Wisla Krakow | Nesine.com



22:15 | Chelsea - Norwich City | S Sport



22:45 | Atalanta - Brescia | Nesine.com



23:30 | Benfica - Vitoria Guimaraes | S Sport 2‚ Nesine.com



23:30 | Gil Vicente - Tondela | Nesine.com



[alıntı yap]

  eerol - 15.07.2020 12:22

15 TEMMUZ ÇARŞAMBA


TV DE SPOR EKRANI




05:30 | Philadelphia Union - Inter Miami | Nesine.com



06:00 | Shanxi Brave Dragons - Nanjing Tongxi | Nesine.com



10:30 | Fujian Xunxing - Zhejiang Golden Bulls | Nesine.com



11:00 | Qingdao Eagles - Tianjin Golden Lions | Nesine.com



13:00 | Avispa Fukuoka - Jubilo Iwata | Nesine.com



13:00 | Tochigi SC - Omiya Ardija | Nesine.com



13:00 | Tokushima Vortis - Renofa Yamaguchi | Nesine.com



13:00 | Machida Zelvia - Albirex Niigata | Nesine.com



13:00 | Mito HollyHock - Matsumoto Yamaga | Nesine.com



13:00 | Tokyo Verdy - Ventforet Kofu | Nesine.com



13:00 | Zweigen Kanazawa - JEF United | Nesine.com



13:00 | Ehime FC - Fagiano Okayama | Nesine.com



13:00 | Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kyoto Sanga | Nesine.com



13:00 | Montedio Yamagata - ThespaKusatsu Gunma | Nesine.com



13:00 | Ryukyu - V-Varen Nagasaki | Nesine.com



14:35 | Beijing Royal Fighters - Xinjiang Flying Tigers | Nesine.com



15:00 | Jilin Northeast Tigers v Liaoning Flying Leopards | Nesine.com



16:00 | Ural - Arsenal Tula | Nesine.com



18:00 | Spartak Moscow - FC Akhmat Grozny | Nesine.com



18:00 | Krylya Sovetov - Krasnodar | Nesine.com



19:00 | Brentford - Preston North End | beIN SPORTS MAX HD 2



19:00 | Stromsgodset - Mjondalen | Nesine.com



19:00 | Valerenga - Haugesund | Nesine.com



19:00 | Sandefjord - Aalesund | Nesine.com



19:00 | Molde - Viking | Nesine.com



19:00 | Moreirense - Paços De Ferreira | Nesine.com



19:00 | Bodo / Glimt - Kristiansund BK | Nesine.com



19:15 | Neuchatel Xamax - Sion | Nesine.com



20:00 | AIK - IK Sirius | Nesine.com



20:00 | Djurgarden - Falkenbergs FF | Nesine.com



20:00 | Göteborg - Helsingborgs IF | Nesine.com



20:00 | HB Koge - Fremad Amager | Nesine.com



20:00 | Manchester City - Bournemouth | S Sport



20:30 | Sampdoria - Cagliari | beIN SPORTS MAX HD 1‚ Nesine.com



20:30 | Bologna - Napoli | beIN SPORTS HD 4‚ Nesine.com



20:30 | Milan - Parma | beIN SPORTS HD 3‚ Nesine.com



21:15 | Sporting Braga - Belenenses | Nesine.com‚ Uçankuş TV



21:30 | Odds BK - Brann | Nesine.com



21:30 | Jagiellonia Bialystok - Slask Wroclaw | Nesine.com



21:30 | Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice | Nesine.com



21:30 | Cracovia Krakow - Lech Poznan | Nesine.com



21:30 | Lechia Gdansk - Legia Warszawa | Nesine.com



21:30 | Young Boys - Servette | Nesine.com



21:30 | Lugano - Thun| Nesine.com



22:15 | Arsenal - Liverpool | S Sport



22:45 | Roma - Hellas Verona | beIN SPORTS HD 4‚ Nesine.com



22:45 | Sassuolo - Juventus | beIN SPORTS HD 3‚ Nesine.com



22:45 | Udinese - Lazio | beIN SPORTS MAX HD 1‚ Nesine.com



22:45 | Lecce - Fiorentina | beIN SPORTS MAX HD 2‚ Nesine.com



23:30 | Porto - Sporting CP | Nesine.com‚ S Sport



[alıntı yap]

  eerol - 16.07.2020 12:09

16 TEMMUZ PERŞEMBE


TV DE SPOR EKRANI




04:00 | Vancouver Whitecaps - San Jose Earthquakes | Nesine.com



10:30 | Guangzhou Long Lions - Jiangsu Dragons | Nesine.com



14:35 | Shenzhen Leopards - Beijing Ducks | Nesine.com



15:00 | Zheijang Guangsha Lions - Guangdong Southern Tigers | Nesine.com



16:00 | Atlanta United - FC Cincinnati | Nesine.com



18:00 | FK Ufa - Dinamo Moskova | Nesine.com



18:00 | Rubin Kazan - Rostov | Nesine.com



19:00 | Leeds United - Barnsley | beIN Sports 4



19:00 | Naestved - Roskilde | Nesine.com



19:00 | Stabaek - Sarpsborg | Nesine.com



19:15 | Neuchatel Xamax - Sion | Nesine.com



19:30 | Eibar - Valladolid | Spor SMART‚ Nesine.com



19:30 | Hvidovre - Skive IK | Nesine.com



20:00 | Leicester City - Sheffield United | S Sport



20:00 | Everton - Aston Villa | TRT Spor



20:00 | Kalmar - Hammarby | Nesine.com



20:00 | Östersunds - Malmö FF | Nesine.com



20:00 | Varbergs - Mjallby | Nesine.com



20:00 | Norrköping - Örebro | Nesine.com



20:00 | Hacken - Elfsborg | Nesine.com



20:30 | FK Tambov - FC Sochi | Nesine.com



20:30 | Lokomotiv Moskova - CSKA Moskova | Nesine.com



20:30 | Torino - Genoa | beIN Sports 3‚ Nesine.com



21:30 | St. Gallen - Luzern | Nesine.com



21:30 | Start - Rosenborg | Nesine.com



22:00 | Getafe - Atletico Madrid | Nesine.com



22:00 | Valencia - Espanyol | Nesine.com



22:00 | Real Sociedad - Sevilla | Nesine.com



22:00 | Celta Vigo - Levante | Nesine.com



22:00 | Athletic Bilbao - Leganes | Nesine.com



22:00 | Mallorca - Granada | Nesine.com



22:00 | Real Madrid - Villarreal | Spor SMART‚ Nesine.com



22:00 | Barcelona - Osasuna | Spor SMART 2‚ Nesine.com



22:00 | Real Betis - Deportivo Alaves | Nesine.com



22:15 | Crystal Palace - Manchester United | S Sport



22:15 | Southampton - Brighton | TRT Spor



22:45 | SPAL - Inter | beIN Sports 3‚ Nesine.com

[alıntı yap]

  eerol - 17.07.2020 11:34

17 TEMMUZ CUMA


TV DE SPOR EKRANI




03:00 | Montreal Impact - Toronto FC | Nesine.com



05:30 | Columbus Crew - New York Red Bulls | Nesine.com



17:30 | Sydney - Wellington Phoenix | Nesine.com



18:00 | Ventspils - Metta / LU Riga | Nesine.com



18:00 | Slutsk - Isloch Minsk | Nesine.com



18:30 | SJK Seinajoki v IFK Mariehamn | Nesine.com



18:30 | RoPS - Haka | Nesine.com



18:30 | Inter Turku - HJK Helsinki | Nesine.com



18:30 | Ilves Tampere - KuPS Kuopio | Nesine.com



19:00 | Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok | Nesine.com



19:30 | Huddersfield Town - West Bromwich | beIN SPORTS HD 4



19:45 | Pescara - Frosinone | Nesine.com



20:00 | Menemenspor - Altınordu | Nesine.com



20:00 | Gorodeya - Belshina | Nesine.com



20:00 | Paris Saint-Germain - Waasland-Beveren | beIN SPORTS HD 3



20:00 | Midtjylland - FC Nordsjaelland | Nesine.com



20:00 | Rigas Skola - Riga FC | Nesine.com



20:00 | Valmiera / BSS - BFC Daugavpils | Nesine.com



21:00 | Slaven Belupo - Inter Zapresic | Nesine.com



22:00 | Malaga - Alcorcon | Nesine.com



22:00 | West Ham United - Watford | S Sport



22:00 | Tenerife - Lugo | Nesine.com



22:00 | Real Oviedo - Racing Santander | Nesine.com



22:00 | Ponferradina - Almeria | Nesine.com



22:00 | Extremadura UD - Sporting Gijon | Nesine.com



22:00 | Fuenlabrada - Elche | Nesine.com



22:00 | Huesca - Numancia | Nesine.com



22:00 | Mirandes - Deportivo La Coruna | Nesine.com



22:00 | Rayo Vallecano - Las Palmas | Nesine.com



22:00 | Albacete - Real Zaragoza | Nesine.com



22:00 | Girona - Cadiz | Nesine.com



22:00 | Juve Stabia - Chievo | Nesine.com



22:00 | Pordenone Calcio - Cosenza Calcio | Nesine.com



22:00 | Cittadella - Ascoli | Nesine.com



22:00 | Spezia - Venezia | Nesine.com



22:00 | Cittadella - Ascoli | Nesine.com



22:00 | Perugia - Cremonese | Nesine.com



22:00 | Pisa - Trapani | Nesine.com



22:00 | Crotone - Salernitana | Nesine.com



22:00 | Empoli - Virtus Entella | Nesine.com



22:00 | Crotone - Salernitana | Nesine.com



23:00 | Stjarnan - HK Kopavogur | Nesine.com



23:00 | General Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo | Nesine.com

[alıntı yap]

  eerol - 18.07.2020 12:34

18 TEMMUZ CUMARTESİ


TV DE SPOR EKRANI




14:30 | Stoke - Brentford | beIN Sports 4
17:00 | Zenit - CSKA Moskova | Nesine.com
17:30 | Adana Demirspor - İstanbulspor | beIN Sports 3
17:30 | Akhisarspor - Keçiörengücü | beIN Sports 4
17:30 | BB Erzurumspor - Ümraniyespor | beIN Sports 2
17:30 | Giresunspor - Altay | beIN Sports MAX 2
17:30 | Hatayspor - Bursaspor | beIN Sports 1
17:30 | Karagümrük - Adanaspor | beIN Sports MAX 1
18:15 | Verona - Atalanta | beIN Connect
19:30 | Norwich City - Burnley | S Sport
20:30 | Cagliari - Sassuolo | beIN Sports 3
21:00 | Rio Ave - Santa Clara | Nesine.com
21:00 | Galatasaray - Göztepe | beIN Sports 1
21:00 | Gaziantep FK - Kasımpaşa | beIN Sports 2
21:45 | Arsenal - Manchester City | TRT Spor
22:45 | Milan - Bologna | beIN Sports 3
23:15 | Famalicao - Boavista | Nesine.com



[alıntı yap]

  eerol - 19.07.2020 12:48

19 TEMMUZ PAZAR


TV DE SPOR EKRANI




08:00 | Takım Oyunu | A Spor



11:15 | La Liga Özetler | TRT Spor



12:00 | Spor Ajansı | A Spor



13:40 | TFF 1. Lig Özetler | TRT Spor



14:00 | Aktüel Futbol | TRT Spor



15:00 | Derbi Günü | A Spor



16:00 | Derby County - Leeds United | beIN Sports 4



17:30 | Eskişehirspor - Boluspor | beIN Sports MAX 1



17:30 | Osmanlıspor - Balıkesirspor | beIN Sports MAX 2



18:00 | Alaves - Barcelona | Spor SMART‚ Nesine.com



19:30 | Villarreal - Eibar | Spor SMART 2‚ Nesine.com



20:00 | Manchester United - Chelsea | TRT Spor‚ Nesine.com



20:00 | Takım Oyunu | A Spor



21:00 | Beşiktaş - Fenerbahçe | beIN Sports 1



21:00 | Trabzonspor - Konyaspor | beIN Sports 2



21:00 | Başakşehir - Kayserispor | beIN Sports 3



21:00 | Sivasspor - Gençlerbirliği | beIN Sports 4



22:00 | Stadyum | TRT Spor



22:00 | Leganes - Real Madrid | Spor SMART‚ Nesine.com



22:00 | Espanyol - Celta Vigo | Spor SMART 2‚ Nesine.com



23:00 | Beyaz Futbol | Beyaz TV



23:00 | Takım Oyunu | A Spor

[alıntı yap]

  eerol - 20.07.2020 11:16

20 TEMMUZ PAZARTESİ


TV DE SPOR EKRANI




03:00 | Chicago Fire - San Jose Earthquakes | Nesine.com



05:30 | Seattle Sounders - Vancouver Whitecaps | Nesine.com



16:00 | Inter Miami - New York City | S Sport 2‚ Nesine.com



19:00 | Lilleström - Stjordals-Blink | Nesine.com



19:00 | Strommen - Asane | Nesine.com



19:30 | Las Palmas - Extremadura | Nesine.com



20:00 | Hekimoğlu Trabzon - Sancaktepe FK | A Spor



20:00 | Manisa FK - İngeölspor | A Spor



20:00 | Sheffield United - Everton | S Sport



20:00 | Brighton - Newcastle United | TRT Spor



20:00 | Örebro - Mjallby | Nesine.com



20:00 | Hammarby - Göteborg | Nesine.com



20:00 | Akropolis IF - Vasteras | Nesine.com



20:00 | Lyngby - Hobro IK | Nesine.com



21:15 | Tondela - Braga | Nesine.com



22:00 | Ankara Demirspor - Sakaryaspor | A Spor



22:00 | Kastamonuspor - Tuzlaspor | A Spor



22:00 | Lugo - Mirandes | Nesine.com



22:00 | Alcorcon - Girona | Nesine.com



22:00 | Sporting Gijon - Huesca | Nesine.com



22:00 | Deportivo - Fuenlabrada | Nesine.com



22:00 | Numacia - Tenerife | Nesine.com



22:00 | Cadiz - Albacete | Nesine.com



22:00 | Racing Santander - Rayo Vallecano | Nesine.com



22:00 | Almeria - Malaga | Nesine.com



22:00 | Elche - Oviedo | Nesine.com



22:00 | Real Zaragoza - Ponferradina | Nesine.com



22:15 | Wolverhampton - Crystal Palace | S Sport



22:45 | Juventus - Lazio | Nesine.com



23:15 | Porto - Moreirense | S Sport 2



[alıntı yap]

  eerol - 21.07.2020 12:22

21 TEMMUZ SALI


TV DE SPOR EKRANI




03:00 | Philadelphia Union - Orlando City | Nesine.com



07:00 | Sabah Sporu | A Spor



10:00 | Spor Bülteni | TRT Spor



11:00 | Bire Bir Futbol | A Spor



14:00 | Spor Stüdyosu | TRT Spor



16:00 | Toronto FC - New England Revolution | S Sport 2



20:00 | 24Erzincanspor - Artvin Hopaspor | A Spor



22:00 | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor - 1928 Bucaspor | A Spor



20:00 | Watford - Manchester City | S Sport



21:00 | Sporting CP - Vitoria Setubal | Uçankuş TV



22:15 | Aston Villa - Arsenal | S Sport



23:00 | Spor Artı | TRT Spor



23:00 | Club River Plate - Nacional Asuncion | Nesine.com



23:15 | Desportivo Aves - Benfica | S Sport 2



[alıntı yap]

70 / 76